Schedule Time UK GMT+2 Current GMT Time 
 
-Friday 24 December-
All Streams Will Be Online 45 Min Before The Start Of The Event
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
https://livefootballsite.com/ch16.html 

15:30 Altinordu vs Boluspor (beIN Sports Max 1 (Turkey)
18:00 Adanaspor vs Kocaelispor (beIN Sports Max 1 (Turkey)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
https://livefootballsite.com/ch20.html 

15:00 Bnei Yehuda vs Hapoel Iksal (5 Live (Israel)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
https://livefootballsite.com/ch21.html 

15:00 Hapoel Kfar-Saba vs Hapoel Acco (5 Stars (Israel)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
https://livefootballsite.com/ch22.html 

15:00 Agudat Sport Ashdod v Hapoel Ramat HaSharon (5 Gold (Israel)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------


📅 -Saturday 25 December-
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
https://livefootballsite.com/ch1.html 

19:00 NBA: New York Knicks vs Atlanta Hawks (ESPN (English)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
https://livefootballsite.com/ch2.html 

21:30 NBA: Milwaukee Bucks vs Boston Celtics (ABC)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
https://livefootballsite.com/ch3.html 

23:20 NFL: Cleveland Browns vs Green Bay Packers
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
https://livefootballsite.com/ch4.html 

15:00 Galatasaray vs Antalyaspor (beIN Sports USA (English)
18:00 Trabzonspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir (beIN Sports USA (English)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
https://livefootballsite.com/ch16.html 

12:30 Kasimpasa vs Altay (beIN Sports 2 (Turkey)
15:00 Giresunspor vs Hatayspor (beIN Sports 2 (Turkey)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
https://livefootballsite.com/ch20.html 

15:00 Galatasaray vs Antalyaspor (beIN Sports 1 (Turkey)
18:00 Trabzonspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir (beIN Sports 1 (Turkey)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
https://livefootballsite.com/ch21.html 

12:30 BB Erzurumspor vs Denizlispor (beIN Sports Max 1 (Turkey)
18:00 Menemenspor vs Bursaspor (beIN Sports Max 1 (Turkey)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
https://livefootballsite.com/ch22.html 

12:30 Bandirmaspor vs Istanbulspor (beIN Sports Max 2 (Turkey)
19:50 Bnei Sakhnin vs Maccabi Haifa (Sport 4 (Israel)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
https://livefootballsite.com/ch26.html 

15:00 Hapoel Haifa vs Ashdod (5 Live (Israel)
18:00 Hapoel Nof HaGalil vs Maccabi Netanya (5 Live (Israel)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
https://livefootballsite.com/ch27.html  

17:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Ironi Kiryat Shmona (Sport 3 (Israel)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

Home Privacy Policy Contact

livefootballsite - Copyright