- Football Schedule - Current BST Time 

16:00 Saudi Arabia Pro League : Al Riyadh vs Al Feiha SSC Extra 1 (CH-3)


16:30 UEFA Women's Nations League : Finland (W) vs. Slovakia (W) YLE TV 2 HD (CH-24)

16:30 Slovenia PrvaLiga : NK Domzale vs. Aluminij Kidricevo Sport Klub Poland HD (CH-25)

16:30 Slovakia Superliga : FK Kosice vs. AS Trencin Nova Sport 1 Czech HD (CH-26)

17:00 Poland I liga : Miedz Legnica vs. Odra Opole Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland HD (CH-27)

17:00 UEFA Women's Nations League : Denmark vs Germany Das Erste (CH-4) | DR 1 Denmark (CH-5)

17:00 Poland Ekstraklasa : Korona Kielce vs Widzew Łódź Canal+ Sport Poland HD (CH-48)

17:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Magdeburg vs Paderborn Sky Sport Bundesliga 3 (CH-7) |

17:30 Germany Bundesliga 2 : Osnabrück vs Hamburger SV Sky Sport Bundesliga 2 (CH-8)  MATCH! Futbol 3 Russia (CH-138) |Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)

17:30 Italy Serie A : Salernitana vs Frosinone TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Match! Football 1 Russia (CH-136) Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) ESPN2 SUR (CH-150) | Arena Sport 2 Premium (CH-135) Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)

17:30 Russia FNL : KAMAZ vs Torpedo Moskva  Match TV Russia (CH-127)

18:00 UEFA Women's Nations League : Norway vs Austria NRK2 (CH-10) | ORF Sport Plus (CH-11)

18:00 Sweden Superettan : Brage vs Örebro Discovery+ (CH-110)

18:00 Super Lig : Gaziantepspor vs İstanbulspor beIN Sports 1 Turkey (CH-62)

18:00 Turkey 1. Lig : Boluspor vs Tuzlaspor beIN SPORTS Max 2 Turkey (CH-12)

18:00 Turkey 1. Lig : Eyüpspor vs Ümranıyespor TRT Spor Turkey (CH-13)

18:30 Switzerland Challenge League : AC Bellinzona vs. FC Vaduz blue sport 2 (CH-28)

18:30 Jordan League : Al Ahli vs Al Faisaly Jordan Sport (CH-1)

18:30 UEFA Women's Nations League : Switzerland vs Italy SRF zwei (CH-14) | RAI Sport 1 IT (CH-15)

18:30 Serbia Super Liga : ┼Żelezničar Pančevo vs Partizan Arena Sport 1 Premium (CH-134)

19:00 Saudi Arabia Pro League : Al Wahda vs Abha SSC Extra 1 (CH-2)

19:00 Saudi Arabia Pro League : Al Nassr vs Al Ahli SSC 1 (CH-3) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)

19:00 Belgium Challenger Pro League : Patro Eisden vs Dender Eleven Pro League 3 (CH-16)

19:00 Belgium Challenger Pro League : Zulte-Waregem vs Deinze Eleven Pro League 2 (CH-17)

19:00 Hungary NB1 : Kecskeméti TE vs Mezőkövesd-Zsóry M4 Sports Hungary (CH-18)

19:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga : NK Siroki Brijeg vs. FK Sarajevo Arena Sport 5 Croatia HD (CH-29)

19:30 Italy Serie B : Palermo vs Cosenza Sky Sport 252 IT (CH-59) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)

19:30 Poland Ekstraklasa : Łódzki KS vs Jagiellonia Białystok Canal+ Sport Poland HD (CH-48)

19:30 Poland I Liga : Lechia Gdańsk vs Katowice Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)

19:30 UEFA Women's Nations League : Belgium vs Netherlands NPO 3 NL (CH-19) | Tipik (CH-20)

19:30 Bundesliga : Stuttgart vs Darmstadt 98  beIN SPORTS 1 France (CH-116) | Eleven Sports 2 Portugal (CH-456) | Match! Football 3 Russia (CH-138) | SporTV Brazil (CH-78) | V Sport Football (CH-68) | beIN Sports MENA 5 (CH-95) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)

19:45 Italy Serie A : Lecce vs Genoa TNT Sports 2 UK (CH-32) | SuperSport Football (CH-56) | Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | MATCH! Futbol 1 Russia (CH-136) | Sky Sport 251 IT (CH-69) | Eleven Sports 1 Poland (CH-71) | ESPN2 BR (CH-82) | ESPN SUR (CH-149) Arena Sport 2 Premium (CH-135)  Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)

19:45 Belgium Pro League : Standard Liège vs Westerlo Eleven Pro League 1 (CH-4)

20:00 France Ligue 1 : Monaco vs Nice TNT Sports 3 UK (CH-33) | Amazon Prime (CH-76) | Eleven Sports 2 Poland (CH-72) | CANAL+ SPORT 2 Poland (CH-73) beIN Sports MENA 4 (CH-94) |  | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)

20:00 Spain La Liga : Deportivo Alavés vs Athletic Club  ESPN3 BR (CH-83) | beIN Sports MENA 3 (CH-93) |

20:00 Spain Segunda Division : Cartagena vs Eibar LALIGA TV Hypermotion (CH-5) |

20:00 England Championship : Birmingham City vs Queens Park Rangers Sky Sports Football (CH-35) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) beIN Sports MENA 2 (CH-92) | beIN Sports MENA English 1 (CH-61) | Sport 1 Israel (CH-141)

23:00 Brazil Serie B : Ponte Preta vs Mirassol SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

00:00 Brazil Brasileirão : Corinthians vs Botafogo Premiere Brazil (CH-88) | Match! Football 2 Russia (CH-137) | Polsat Sports Poland (CH-47)

01:00 Ecuador Primera A : LDU Quito vs Orense GOLTV Ecuador (CH-15)

01:30 Brazil Serie B : Ituano vs Vitória SporTV Brazil (CH-78)

01:30 Brazil Serie B : Atlético Goianiense vs Criciúma Premiere 3 Brazil (CH-1)

02:00 Liga MX : Atlético San Luis vs Mazatlán TUDN USA (CH-66)